Sold
King Shan Court King Kui House (block C)FLOOR 4FLAT 5
Registration Number:18021500340024
|Transaction Date:06/02/2018
PRN:A4233404
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $10,586 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
655sq.ft.
Buy $8,855 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street