Sold
King Hin CourtFLOOR 28FLAT 8
Registration Number:21033000170218
|Transaction Date:13/03/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
398sq.ft.
Buy $12,805 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $10,119 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
344
Walking toChoi HungStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 King Tung Street