Sold
King Hin CourtFLOOR 8FLAT 10
Registration Number:11022401040072
|Transaction Date:10/02/2011
PRN:D1281371
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$2.32 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $5,778 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
508sq.ft.
Buy $4,567 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
344
Walking toChoi HungStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 King Tung Street