Sold
Tung Hei Court King Hei House (block A)FLOOR 9FLAT 9
Registration Number:14092400960214
|Transaction Date:19/09/2014
PRN:A3203789
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
649sq.ft.
Buy $6,086 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
893sq.ft.
Buy $4,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court