Sold
Tung Hei Court King Hei House (block A)FLOOR 38FLAT 6
Registration Number:14011300890036
|Transaction Date:03/01/2014
PRN:A3203023
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TeresaLou盧妙儀
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-212742)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.63 M
Saleable Area
433sq.ft.
Buy $6,078 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $4,413 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court