Sold
Tung Hei Court King Hei House (block A)FLOOR 2FLAT 7
Registration Number:25032600210047
|Transaction Date:19/03/2025
PRN:A3203138
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.73 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $6,232 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $4,527 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court