Sold
Tung Hei Court King Hei House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 13
Registration Number:14051401900281
|Transaction Date:09/05/2014
PRN:A3201155
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

VincentLeung梁國恩
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-396514)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.33 M
Saleable Area
538sq.ft.
Buy $6,187 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
741sq.ft.
Buy $4,494 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 09/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court