Sold
Tung Hei Court King Hei House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 4
Registration Number:14080500640188
|Transaction Date:31/07/2014
PRN:A3202577
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.34 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $6,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
751sq.ft.
Buy $4,445 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court