Sold
King Shan Court King Fung House (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT 6
Registration Number:16070502020046
|Transaction Date:24/06/2016
PRN:A4230155
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$4.37 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $7,686 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $6,424 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street