Sold
King Shan Court King Fung House (block A)FLOOR 28FLAT 4
Registration Number:16090100480025
|Transaction Date:11/08/2016
PRN:A4229848
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.51 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $8,470 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $7,091 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-09-1983-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,584
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32 Fung Shing Street