Sold
Whampoa Estate King Fu Building (block W)FLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:10081902330081
|Transaction Date:12/08/2010
PRN:A6524697
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.02 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $6,255 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $4,489 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street