Sold
Whampoa Estate King Fu Building (block W)FLOOR 2FLAT 3
Registration Number:09042100310163
|Transaction Date:08/04/2009
PRN:A6524697
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.46 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $4,506 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,233 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street