Sold
Whampoa Estate King Fu Building (block W)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:15031900660010
|Transaction Date:10/03/2015
PRN:A6524582
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.23 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $13,099 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $9,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street