Sold
Whampoa Estate King Fu Building (block W)FLOOR 15FLAT 7
Registration Number:08072202290701
|Transaction Date:08/07/2008
PRN:A6525108
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.71 M
Saleable Area
327sq.ft.
Buy $5,220 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $3,796 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/07/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street