Sold
Whampoa Estate King Fu Building (block W)FLOOR 11FLAT 8
Registration Number:17052502150021
|Transaction Date:08/05/2017
PRN:B8567877
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.68 M
Saleable Area
494sq.ft.
Buy $13,520 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $10,277 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-08-1978-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
25 Block(s)
Total Units
2,730
Walking toWhampoaStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39 Man Tai Street