Sold
Yue Fai Court King Fai House (block E)FLOOR 6FLAT 6
Registration Number:16090600350092
|Transaction Date:24/08/2016
PRN:B5464742
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
PRICE
$3.81 M
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $9,915 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $8,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 24/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-04-1981-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,320
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
45 Yue Kwong Road