Sold
King Lai Court King Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 27FLAT 6
Registration Number:16122801290073
|Transaction Date:08/12/2016
PRN:A4243940
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.98 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $9,913 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
514sq.ft.
Buy $7,743 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 08/12/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street