Sold
King Lai Court King Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 19FLAT 2
Registration Number:17030801070099
|Transaction Date:03/03/2017
PRN:B3908564
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
645sq.ft.
Buy $9,771 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
826sq.ft.
Buy $7,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street