Sold
King Lai Court King Cheong House (block A)FLOOR 16FLAT 9
Registration Number:22102001220648
|Transaction Date:12/10/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $9,561 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $7,454 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 12/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
700
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
38 Fung Shing Street