Sold
Kin Sang Estate Tai Sang House (block 6)FLOOR 29FLAT 19
Registration Number:21082702270124
|Transaction Date:18/08/2021
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$2.15 M
Saleable Area
407sq.ft.
Buy $5,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 18/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,652
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Leung Wan Street