Sold
Kin Liong MansionFLOOR 9FLAT K
Registration Number:07121403380021
|Transaction Date:04/12/2007
PRN:A1654201
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $4,568 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $4,280 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
171
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-30 North Street