Sold
Kin Liong MansionFLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:11081501650029
|Transaction Date:29/07/2011
PRN:B5424552
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.74 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $8,235 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 29/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
171
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-30 North Street