Sold
Kin Liong MansionFLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:08786608
|Transaction Date:16/09/2002
PRN:A1653737
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$640 K
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $1,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
55 Years
Transaction Date: 16/09/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
171
Walking toKennedy TownStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
16-30 North Street