Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:12060501060145
|Transaction Date:29/05/2012
PRN:B0828086
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.08 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $6,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $4,643 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Fung Cheung Road