Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT C
Registration Number:00840721
|Transaction Date:26/11/1998
PRN:B0828095
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
335sq.ft.
Buy $3,435 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $2,567 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
69 Fung Cheung Road