Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:12061300680289
|Transaction Date:30/05/2012
PRN:A0002944
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
PRICE
$2.6 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $9,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $6,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-20 Aberdeen Main Road