Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT D
Registration Number:24102101200016
|Transaction Date:03/10/2024
PRN:B8070789
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $10,322 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $8,247 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-20 Aberdeen Main Road