Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:06470698
|Transaction Date:17/11/1995
PRN:A0002907
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$1.03 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $3,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $2,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-20 Aberdeen Main Road