Sold
Kin Fai BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:06646090
|Transaction Date:29/05/1996
PRN:A0002983
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
PRICE
$1.05 M
Saleable Area
287sq.ft.
Buy $3,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
390sq.ft.
Buy $2,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 29/05/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18-20 Aberdeen Main Road