Sold
Kim Fat MansionFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:05080202580239
|Transaction Date:19/07/2005
PRN:C0805434
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$1 M
Saleable Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $2,610 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
474sq.ft.
Buy $2,110 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
84
Walking toShau Kei WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
11 Shau Kei Wan Main Street East