Sold

Kent BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT C

Registration Number:07415326
||
關兆畯 Chris Kwan
elite
ChrisKwan關兆畯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-040484)
PRICE
$1.63 M
call_me
Saleable Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $2,836 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $2,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 19/01/1998
Kent BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kent Building is located on 39A Jordan Road, Kent Building divides into 1 blocks, 44 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Kent Building is near to MTR Austin Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
44
Walking toAustinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
39A Jordan Road