Sold
One Hyde Park Kensington Square House 1KENSINGTON SQUAREHOUSE 1
Registration Number:09031302050078
|Transaction Date:21/02/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MikiLau劉子琪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-557569)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.9 M
Saleable Area
1,372sq.ft.
Buy $6,485 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,096sq.ft.
Buy $4,246 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 21/02/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2009-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
30 Block(s)
Total Units
30
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
328 Kung Um Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Ball Room