Sold
Hong Tin Court Kei Hong House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:23112801120142
|Transaction Date:08/11/2023
PRN:A4774078
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Lee李菁菁
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-117187)
PRICE
$5.33 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $9,690 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $8,341 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 08/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road