Sold
Hong Tin Court Kei Hong House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 2
Registration Number:16071201750027
|Transaction Date:24/06/2016
PRN:A4773932
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $9,181 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
639sq.ft.
Buy $7,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-10-1982-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toLam TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
47 Kai Tin Road