Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:19021200420301
|Transaction Date:24/01/2019
PRN:A3920827
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MonicaHeung香巧雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-363939)
PRICE
$5.4 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $12,448 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $10,093 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 24/01/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road