Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 18FLAT 3
Registration Number:07062202590029
|Transaction Date:25/05/2007
PRN:A3920805
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$1.3 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $2,997 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $2,430 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road