Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 14FLAT 4
Registration Number:08443062
|Transaction Date:06/07/2001
PRN:B7833817
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.05 M
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $2,055 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 06/07/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road