Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 22FLAT 7
Registration Number:06081901100041
|Transaction Date:08/08/2006
PRN:A3921538
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
PRICE
$1.25 M
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $2,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road