Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 6FLAT 7
Registration Number:14082801180035
|Transaction Date:25/08/2014
PRN:A3921602
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $8,414 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $6,822 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road