Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 9FLAT 6
Registration Number:08798703
|Transaction Date:30/09/2002
PRN:A3921466
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

PerryWong王穎康
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-430569)
PRICE
$1.13 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $1,988 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $1,612 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road