Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yue House (block D)FLOOR 27FLAT 8
Registration Number:07052800330050
|Transaction Date:15/05/2007
PRN:A3921732
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ThomasChung鍾偉民
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-431152)
PRICE
$1.35 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $3,258 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
511sq.ft.
Buy $2,642 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road