Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yan House (block A)FLOOR 20FLAT 7
Registration Number:10101500260082
|Transaction Date:08/10/2010
PRN:B5481736
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BonnieChang鄭惠芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-443952)
PRICE
$2.04 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $4,703 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $3,931 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road