Sold
On Kay Court Kay Yan House (block A)FLOOR 27FLAT 5
Registration Number:11072701270225
|Transaction Date:22/07/2011
PRN:A3916864
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $5,749 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $4,802 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 22/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road