Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 15FLAT 7
Registration Number:10102701490055
|Transaction Date:07/10/2010
PRN:B3868297
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.12 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $4,876 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $4,075 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road