Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 26FLAT 1
Registration Number:18082200580015
|Transaction Date:02/08/2018
PRN:A3917577
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$7.5 M
Saleable Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $13,689 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
656sq.ft.
Buy $11,433 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road