Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 4
Registration Number:09082500540046
|Transaction Date:10/08/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
PRICE
$1.49 M
Saleable Area
414sq.ft.
Buy $3,591 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
495sq.ft.
Buy $3,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 10/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road