Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 22FLAT 7
Registration Number:19050301970032
|Transaction Date:18/04/2019
PRN:A3918658
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $13,486 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $11,272 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 18/04/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road