Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 23FLAT 7
Registration Number:22101800370017
|Transaction Date:07/10/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

13/14
PRICE
$5.17 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $11,918 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
519sq.ft.
Buy $9,961 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 07/10/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road