Sold
On Kay Court Kay Shun House (block B)FLOOR 25FLAT 6
Registration Number:20102102010439
|Transaction Date:16/10/2020
PRN:A3918462
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $13,108 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
680sq.ft.
Buy $10,956 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 16/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road