Sold
On Kay Court Kay Hong House (block C)FLOOR 24FLAT 7
Registration Number:25102402060023
|Transaction Date:10/10/2025
PRN:A3920145
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$4.46 M
Saleable Area
434sq.ft.
Buy $10,281 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $8,336 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 10/10/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-06-1984-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
920
Walking toKowloon BayStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20 Chun Wah Road